Is SNACK TRAY, VEGGIE FRUIT & CHEDDAR CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, GRAPES, CELERY, APPLE (FRESH APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN C TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]).

Check SNACK TRAY, VEGGIE FRUIT & CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch