Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snack Waffles Butter Maple! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flour (organic Wheat Flour Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Beet Sugar, Butter (cream, Salt, Whole Eggs. Yeast, Non-fat Milk, Natural Flavors, Salt, Organic Wheat Protein, Enzymes. Contains: Milk, Egg, And Wheat.

Check Snack Waffles Butter Maple! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Snack Waffles Butter Maple! | Spoonful