Is Snack Worthy Butter Toffee Almonds, Butter Toffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), SEA SALT.
Check Snack Worthy Butter Toffee Almonds, Butter Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Worthy Butter Toffee Almonds, Butter Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


