Is Snack Worthy Roasted & Salted Medium Cashews, Roasted & Salted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.
Check Snack Worthy Roasted & Salted Medium Cashews, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Worthy Roasted & Salted Medium Cashews, Roasted & Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


