Is Snack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salame: Pork, salt, dextrose, spices, sodium ascorbate (6 g), flavors, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite, or potassium nitrate

Check Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich