Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snacka Balls Raspberry Cashew Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Sunflower Seeds, Cashews (13%), Coconut, Coconut Oil, Apple Juice Infused Cranberries, Freeze Dried Raspberries (1.5%), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt.

Check Snacka Balls Raspberry Cashew against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Snacka Balls Raspberry Cashew | Spoonful