Is Snacka Balls Salted Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dates, cashews, pea protein, desiccated coconut, raisins, natural caramel flavour (2%), sea salt (2%). Contains cashews. May contain traces of other tree nuts. Manufactured in a facility that also processes peanuts.
Check Snacka Balls Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacka Balls Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece, Nugget
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


