Is Snacka Changi Chips Salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crisp, thin-cut chips deliver a straightforward salted taste and crunchy texture, commonly eaten as a casual snack, in lunchboxes, or served at gatherings. Reviewers frequently note consistent crunch, balanced seasoning, and good value, while some mention occasional variance in crispness between batches and mixed opinions on packaging durability and portion.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Snacka Changi Chips Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snacka Changi Chips Salted is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking