Is SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, CINNAMON CHURRO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GELATIN*, RICE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, CINNAMON CHURRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, CINNAMON CHURRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


