Is SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER) GELATIN*, RICE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC AND CHLOROPHYLL FOR COLOR, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece


