Is Snackers Wheat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Palm, Coconut), Malt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leaveners (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Tocopherol (Vitamin E)
Check Snackers Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackers Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


