Is SNACKERZ, BULK E CANDY BLUEBERRY RINGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (BLUE NO. 1).

Check SNACKERZ, BULK E CANDY BLUEBERRY RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go