Is Snackimals, Cookies, Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Oats, Organic Whole Barley Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Or Safflower Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Baking Soda
Check Snackimals, Cookies, Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackimals, Cookies, Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingCoffee


