Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snack'in mini fuet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Salt, Lactose (Milk), Dextrose, Herbs, Spices, Antioxidant (E300), E250), Starter Culture, Coating: Sodium Alginate And Cellulose Or Edible Collagen Casing And Cellulose, May Contain Traces Of Nuts And Milk Proteins

Check Snack'in mini fuet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Egg Free? Snack'in mini fuet | Spoonful