Is Snackish Salt Kissed Potato Crisps Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dried potato, Avocado oil, Potato protein, Rice protein, Cassava fibre, Potato starch, Salt.
Check Snackish Salt Kissed Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackish Salt Kissed Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Packet, Crunchy
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


