Is SnacKit, Light Tuna Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Soybean Oil, Egg Powder, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum Contains: Fish, Egg, Soy (Crackers), : Jasmine Rice, Brown Rice, Palm Oil, Chia Seed, Sesame Seed, Millet Seed, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Tocopherols Contains: Sesame

Check SnacKit, Light Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SnacKit, Light Tuna is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep