Is Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
yuca, mushroom, sunflower oil, nacho seasoning (nutritional yeast, onion powder, sea salt, garlic powder, paprika, tomato powder, organic flavor, lactic acid), onion, spice, sea salt
Check Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


