Is Snacklins, Puffed Veggie Crisps Chesapeake Bay, 1 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yuca, mushrooms (organic), canola oil (non-gmo), onion (organic), spices, kosher salt

Check Snacklins, Puffed Veggie Crisps Chesapeake Bay, 1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snacklins, Puffed Veggie Crisps Chesapeake Bay, 1 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsThrive MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go