Is Snack'n Go Five Bean Super Charge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Navy Beans, Black Beans, Chickpeas, Red Kidney Beans, Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Black Eyed Peas, Red Peppers, Olive Oil, Green Onions, Cilantro, Celery, Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Spices

Check Snack'n Go Five Bean Super Charge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack'n Go Five Bean Super Charge is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepOn The Go