Is Snackpack Skim Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Skim milk from concentrate (water, concentrated skim milk), Sugar, Modified corn starch, Modified palm oil, Natural and artificial flavors, Salt, Sodium stearoyl-lactate, Sodium phosphate, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF. Contains: Milk.
Check Snackpack Skim Milk Chocolate & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackpack Skim Milk Chocolate & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snackpack Skim Milk Chocolate & Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


