Is Snackrite Cheese Flavour Maize And Potato Snacks 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize (60%), Rapeseed Oil, Whey Permeate (milk), Maize Maltodextrin, Dried Potato, Cheese Powder (milk), Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Colours: Paprika Extract, Curcumin. Contains: Milk, Buttermilk.

Check Snackrite Cheese Flavour Maize And Potato Snacks 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go