Is Snackrite Crunchy & Light Popcorn Sweet & Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn [63%], Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt. May Contain Unpopped Kernels.

Check Snackrite Crunchy & Light Popcorn Sweet & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go