Is Snackrite Fully Loaded Buffalo Wing Peanuts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Blanched Peanuts (93%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Acid: Sodium Diacetate; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Chilli Powder, Ground Cumin, Chilli Flakes, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Flavourings, Chilli Extract, Lemon Oil, Butter Flavour, Sunflower Oil. Contains Peanuts. May also contain Nuts and Sesame.
Check Snackrite Fully Loaded Buffalo Wing Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Fully Loaded Buffalo Wing Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
MEDIUM ORIGINAL BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MEDIUM ORIGINAL BUFFALO
About this product
Snack · Pouch


