Is Snackrite Fully Loaded Salt & Vinegar Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (93%), Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring, Wheat Maltodextrin, Salt, Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Snackrite Fully Loaded Salt & Vinegar Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go