Is Snackrite Original Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Potato Flakes, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL (26%), Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Salt, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Rapeseed Oil.
Check Snackrite Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


