Is Snackrite Pop Outs Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Sugar, Flavouring, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate; Yeast Extract Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary. Contains Soya.
Check Snackrite Pop Outs Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Pop Outs Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


