Is Snackrite Popcorn Sweet and Salted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Snackrite Popcorn Sweet and Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go