Is Snackrite Ready Salted Potato Crisps Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
POTATO (65%), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed) in a varying proportions, Salt.
Check Snackrite Ready Salted Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Ready Salted Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


