Is Snackrite Salted Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt.

Check Snackrite Salted Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Snackrite Salted Tortilla Chips | Spoonful