Is Snackrite Sausage Roll Puffs Flavour Maize Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Flavourings, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Acid: Citric Acid; Dried Sage, Dried Thyme, Colour. Paprika Extract.

Check Snackrite Sausage Roll Puffs Flavour Maize Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch