Is Snackrite Sausage Roll Puffs Flavour Maize Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Flavourings, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Acid: Citric Acid; Dried Sage, Dried Thyme, Colour. Paprika Extract.
Check Snackrite Sausage Roll Puffs Flavour Maize Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Sausage Roll Puffs Flavour Maize Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


