Is Snackrite Tortilla Chips Chilli Flavoured Corn Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Maize Germ, Yeast Extract Powder, Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid; Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Powder (Chilli, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Salt), Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spice Extracts, Tomato Powder, Beetroot Powder, Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract.
Check Snackrite Tortilla Chips Chilli Flavoured Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Tortilla Chips Chilli Flavoured Corn Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


