Is Snackrite Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Maize Gem.

Check Snackrite Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Snackrite Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted | Spoonful