Is Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Balls Potato Snacks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Granules, Sugar, Rice Flour, Buttermilk Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Dried Sage, Dried Thyme, Colour: Paprika Extract. Contains: Buttermilk.

Check Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Balls Potato Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish