Is Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Tortillas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Dried Herbs, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper Extract Flavoring, Sage Extract, Smoked Salt.

Check Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping