Is Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Tortillas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Dried Herbs, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper Extract Flavoring, Sage Extract, Smoked Salt.
Check Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping


