Is Snacks collations Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flourt
- wheat
wheat flourt
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn flourt, Wheat flourt, Rice flourt, Glycerin, Dried banana, Sugars (lactose), High oleic sunflower oil, Mono - and di-glycerides, Calcium phosphate, Baking soda, Mixed tocopherolst, Contains: Wheat, Milk
Check Snacks collations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacks collations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Snack · Cracker


