Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snacks, Mozzarella & Prosciutto Ham, Singles, 10 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Prosciutto Ham (Pork, Sea Salt)

Check Snacks, Mozzarella & Prosciutto Ham, Singles, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snacks, Mozzarella & Prosciutto Ham, Singles, 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Snacks, Mozzarella & Prosciutto Ham, Singles, 10 Pack | Spoonful