Is SNACKS, ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), DEHYDRATED POTATO, WHEAT STARCH, SALT, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, PARSLEY, TURMERIC, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, AND FD&C #40.

Check SNACKS, ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go