Is Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Mango 4 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Mango, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Mango Flavour

Check Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Mango 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Mango 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go