Is Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Strawberry Paw Patrol 90g x 5 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (63%), Strawberry (30%), Apple Juice Concentrate (6%), Acidity Regulators (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavour

Check Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Strawberry Paw Patrol 90g x 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Strawberry Paw Patrol 90g x 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go