Is Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Strawberry Paw Patrol 90g x 5 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural strawberry flavour
natural strawberry flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple (63%), Strawberry (30%), Apple Juice Concentrate (6%), Acidity Regulators (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavour
Check Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Strawberry Paw Patrol 90g x 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Strawberry Paw Patrol 90g x 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
Where to buy
Snacktacular Fruity Pouch Fruit Puree Apple & Strawberry Paw Patrol 90g x 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


