Is Snaffling Pig Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Pork Crackling Packets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind, Seasoning Ingredients: Sea Salt, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Soya, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil

Check Snaffling Pig Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Pork Crackling Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snaffling Pig Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Pork Crackling Packets is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go