Is Snak Club Antioxidant Trail Mix Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Raisins, Dried Cranberriers (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Peanut Oil,, Sunflower Oil)
Check Snak Club Antioxidant Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snak Club Antioxidant Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Snak Club Antioxidant Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


