Is Snak Club Fancy Trial Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Peanuts, Sunflower Seeds, Dried Dates (Dates, Oat Flour), Pumpkin Seeds, Cashews, Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Peanut Oil,, Sunflower Oil)

Check Snak Club Fancy Trial Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemSalad Topping