Is Snak Club Grab & Run Tajin Chili & Lime Mild Toasted Corn Nuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Canola, Safflower, Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil), Tajin Clasico Seasoning (Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Lime Juice), Salt
Check Snak Club Grab & Run Tajin Chili & Lime Mild Toasted Corn Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snak Club Grab & Run Tajin Chili & Lime Mild Toasted Corn Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snak Club Grab & Run Tajin Chili & Lime Mild Toasted Corn Nuts is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafeway
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


