Is Snak Club Gummy Bears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gummy Bears (sugar, Corn Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color [fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1], Soybean Oil), Tajin Clasico Seasoning (chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Contains 0.5% Or Less Of Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide), Corn Syrup Solids, Corn Starch, Water.

Check Snak Club Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go