Is Snak Club Peanuts Tajin Chili & Lime Mild - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, tajin clasico seasoning (chili peppers, sea salt, citric acid, dehydrated lime juice), vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, peanut oil, and/or sunflower oil)

Check Snak Club Peanuts Tajin Chili & Lime Mild - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snak Club Peanuts Tajin Chili & Lime Mild - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoVons

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go