Is Snak Club Sweet & Salty Trail Mix, 5.5 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Butter Toffee Peanuts (Peanuts, Sugar, Butter, (Milk), Salt), Chocolatey Pieces Sugar, Cocoa, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey (Milk), Colors Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Phosphoric Acid, Methyl & Propyl Parabens And Caramel, Nonfat Milk Pwder, Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Wax, Detrin, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Toasted Corn Corn, High-oleic Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Safflower Oil), Sea Salt, Honey Sesame Sticks Enrivhed Wheat Flour Unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds Honey Coating Sugag, Wheat Starch, Honey, Bulgur Wheat, Tack Blend Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Beet Powder, Tumeric, Almonds, Vegetable Oil Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Peanut Oil, Sunflower Oil

Check Snak Club Sweet & Salty Trail Mix, 5.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snak Club Sweet & Salty Trail Mix, 5.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping