Is Snak Club Tajin Chili & Lime Toasted Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN (NON-GMO), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL), TAJÍN CLÁSICO SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE), SALT.

Check Snak Club Tajin Chili & Lime Toasted Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go